Spielplan

Datum Tag Türöffnung Anpfiff Begegnung
10.06. Freitag 18:00 21:00 Eröffnungsspiel & Opening
Frankreich - Rumänien

Christa Rigozzi, Moderation
Eurodancers, Showact
Leonie Liesch, Chur Tourismus
Sandro Dietrich, Showact
11.06. Samstag 14:00 15:00 Albanien - Schweiz
11.06. Samstag 17:30 18:00 Wales - Slowakei
11.06. Samstag 20:30 21:00 England - Russland
12.06. Sonntag 14:00 15:00 Türkei - Kroatien
12.06. Sonntag 17:30 18:00 Polen - Nordirland
12.06. Sonntag 20:30 21:00 Deutschland - Ukraine
13.06. Montag 14:00 15:00 Spanien - Tschechien
13.06. Montag 17:30 18:00 Irland - Schweden
13.06. Montag 20:30 21:00 Belgien - Italien
14.06. Dienstag 17:00 18:00 Österreich - Ungarn
14.06. Dienstag 20:30 21:00 Portugal - Island
15.06. Mittwoch 14:00 15:00 Russland - Slowakei
15.06. Mittwoch 17:30 18:00 Rumänien - Schweiz
15.06. Mittwoch 20:30 21:00 Frankreich - Albanien
16.06. Donnerstag 14:00 15:00 England - Wales
16.06. Donnerstag 17:30 18:00 Ukraine - Nordirland
16.06. Donnerstag 20:30 21:00 Deutschland - Polen
17.06. Freitag 14:00 15:00 Italien - Schweden
17.06. Freitag 17:30 18:00 Tschechien - Kroatien
17.06. Freitag 20:30 21:00 Spanien - Türkei
18.06. Samstag 14:00 15:00 Belgien - Irland
18.06. Samstag 17:30 18:00 Island - Ungarn
18.06. Samstag 20:30 21:00 Portugal - Österreich
19.06. Sonntag 19:00 21:00 Schweiz - Frankreich
20.06. Montag 19:00 21:00 Slowakei - England
21.06. Dienstag 17:00 18:00 Nordirland - Deutschland
21.06. Dienstag 20:30 21:00 Kroatien - Spanien
22.06. Mittwoch 17:00 18:00 Ungarn - Portugal
22.06. Mittwoch 20:30 21:00 Italien - Irland
25.06. Samstag 14:00 15:00 Schweiz - Polen
25.06. Samstag 17:30 18:00 Wales - Nordirland
25.06. Samstag 20:30 21:00 Kroatien - Portugal
26.06. Sonntag 14:00 15:00 Frankreich - Republik Irland
26.06. Sonntag 17:30 18:00 Deutschland - Slowakei
26.06. Sonntag 20:30 21:00 Ungarn - Belgien
27.06. Montag 17:00 18:00 Italien - Spanien
27.06. Montag 20:30 21:00 England - Island
30.06. Donnerstag 20:00 21:00 Polen - Portugal
01.07. Freitag 20:00 21:00 Wales - Belgien
02.07. Samstag 20:00 21:00 Deutschland - Italien
03.07. Sonntag 20:00 21:00 Frankreich - Island
06.07. Mittwoch 20:00 21:00 Portugal - Wales
07.07. Donnerstag 20:00 21:00 Deutschland - Frankreich
10.07. Sonntag 18:00 21:00 Finale
solution by skipp